Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
In 1998, President Clinton launched Operation Desert Fox to bomb Iraq for 4 days to degrade its ability to create weapons of mass destruction. ?


Start Here
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama36016245.00%1,598,9749,870
Alaska1518052.98%393,7724,922
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona24312551.44%5,449,47843,596
Arkansas28712443.21%1,045,1668,429
California86350958.98%19,434,50738,182
Colorado26814052.24%1,776,18212,687
Connecticut1016665.35%764,25111,580
Delaware312167.74%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida65336956.51%5,755,44415,597
Georgia45723451.20%4,242,32818,130
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii965355.21%549,01210,359
Idaho1498758.39%448,5445,156
Illinois45126157.87%4,221,54216,174
Indiana34922263.61%2,461,83211,089
Iowa27617262.32%692,4634,026
Kansas23513055.32%563,1694,332
Kentucky35017349.43%1,111,9766,428
Louisiana28415955.99%2,245,38414,122
Maine975455.67%394,0227,297
Maryland1268063.49%1,461,28018,266
Massachusetts20312561.58%5,626,47445,012
Michigan41425862.32%5,277,49520,455
Minnesota31418458.60%2,342,09612,729
Mississippi25210039.68%1,610,36816,104
Missouri34720157.93%1,724,6068,580
Montana1919750.79%215,0862,217
Nebraska18011061.11%649,3415,903
Nevada1215948.76%343,1545,816
New Hampshire925761.96%292,2995,128
New Jersey1317658.02%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22911550.22%625,6475,440
New York48532366.60%17,055,39452,803
North Carolina42922752.91%4,231,81318,642
North Dakota1026563.73%272,8664,198
Ohio41629169.95%5,602,14819,251
Oklahoma23911648.54%2,409,04720,768
Oregon28214952.84%1,495,64410,038
Pennsylvania46027559.78%4,203,50615,285
Puerto Rico1114439.64%4,663,909105,998
Rhode Island322165.63%631,23730,059
South Carolina25413753.94%1,401,34710,229
South Dakota1197764.71%437,3735,680
Tennessee40518545.68%4,039,33121,834
Texas1,02751850.44%12,945,75824,992
Utah1196050.42%1,104,98118,416
Vermont684464.71%561,33512,758
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia33417752.99%2,071,02611,701
Washington30517557.38%2,764,56415,798
West Virginia1888846.81%1,173,78513,338
Wisconsin33220361.14%1,869,4229,209
Wyoming1556541.94%240,7503,704