Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
There are over 1,400 new Low Power FM stations ?
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama36016245.00%1,598,9749,870
Alaska1528052.63%393,7724,922
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona25112449.40%5,447,47243,931
Arkansas28912242.21%1,036,6448,497
California89950255.84%19,256,28638,359
Colorado27114051.66%1,776,18212,687
Connecticut1006565.00%763,01511,739
Delaware312167.74%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida66836754.94%5,751,00115,670
Georgia45623551.54%4,242,51318,053
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii1005353.00%549,01210,359
Idaho1508657.33%444,4605,168
Illinois45326157.62%4,221,54216,174
Indiana35121962.39%2,414,71511,026
Iowa27617262.32%692,4634,026
Kansas23512854.47%555,0024,336
Kentucky34917149.00%1,108,8506,485
Louisiana28515855.44%2,242,49414,193
Maine955254.74%382,8927,363
Maryland1287961.72%1,454,97118,417
Massachusetts20412561.27%5,626,47445,012
Michigan41625761.78%5,267,23720,495
Minnesota31418257.96%2,336,25412,837
Mississippi2549838.58%1,609,98416,428
Missouri34620158.09%1,724,6068,580
Montana1929750.52%215,0862,217
Nebraska18311060.11%649,3415,903
Nevada1225948.36%343,1545,816
New Hampshire925761.96%292,2995,128
New Jersey1307658.46%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22811550.44%625,6475,440
New York48632266.26%17,046,42052,939
North Carolina43522651.95%4,231,57918,724
North Dakota1016564.36%272,8664,198
Ohio41429070.05%5,600,31119,311
Oklahoma24011648.33%2,409,04720,768
Oregon29214850.68%1,494,27510,096
Pennsylvania46227359.09%4,191,86015,355
Puerto Rico1114439.64%4,663,909105,998
Rhode Island322165.63%631,23730,059
South Carolina25313754.15%1,401,34710,229
South Dakota1157766.96%437,3735,680
Tennessee40518345.19%4,031,42222,030
Texas1,04851449.05%12,934,02325,163
Utah1195949.58%1,101,74118,674
Vermont684363.24%561,30213,054
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia33917752.21%2,071,02611,701
Washington31717454.89%2,762,71415,878
West Virginia1888645.74%1,173,60913,647
Wisconsin33220160.54%1,867,8709,293
Wyoming1546542.21%240,7503,704