Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
Station lists have links for Google Earth to see the transmitter ?
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama36016245.00%1,598,9749,870
Alaska1528052.63%393,7724,922
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona25612448.44%5,447,47243,931
Arkansas29312241.64%1,036,6448,497
California91249954.71%19,031,33938,139
Colorado27014051.85%1,776,18212,687
Connecticut1026563.73%763,01511,739
Delaware332163.64%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida67836754.13%5,751,00115,670
Georgia46023551.09%4,242,51318,053
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii1005353.00%549,01210,359
Idaho1508657.33%444,4605,168
Illinois45426157.49%4,221,57716,175
Indiana35021962.57%2,414,71511,026
Iowa27517262.55%692,4634,026
Kansas23412854.70%555,0024,336
Kentucky34917149.00%1,108,8506,485
Louisiana28615855.24%2,242,49414,193
Maine955254.74%382,8927,363
Maryland1277962.20%1,454,97118,417
Massachusetts20712560.39%5,626,47445,012
Michigan41625661.54%5,265,60520,569
Minnesota31818257.23%2,336,25412,837
Mississippi2549838.58%1,609,98416,428
Missouri35120157.26%1,724,6068,580
Montana1919750.79%215,0862,217
Nebraska18311060.11%649,3415,903
Nevada1235947.97%343,1545,816
New Hampshire925761.96%292,2995,128
New Jersey1327657.58%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22711450.22%625,3945,486
New York49432265.18%17,046,42052,939
North Carolina43822651.60%4,231,57918,724
North Dakota1016564.36%272,8664,198
Ohio41529069.88%5,600,31119,311
Oklahoma24011648.33%2,409,04720,768
Oregon29414850.34%1,494,27510,096
Pennsylvania46927358.21%4,191,86015,355
Puerto Rico1114439.64%4,663,909105,998
Rhode Island352160.00%631,23730,059
South Carolina25513653.33%1,399,21110,288
South Dakota1167766.38%437,3735,680
Tennessee40918344.74%4,031,42222,030
Texas1,06151448.44%12,934,02325,163
Utah1215948.76%1,101,74118,674
Vermont704361.43%561,30213,054
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia34217651.46%2,065,25211,734
Washington31917454.55%2,762,71415,878
West Virginia1898645.50%1,173,60913,647
Wisconsin33220160.54%1,867,8709,293
Wyoming1546542.21%240,7503,704