Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
In 1995, when President Clinton ordered troops to Bosnia, he had no "Exit Strategy" and no U.N. permission. ?


Start Here
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama36116244.88%1,598,9749,870
Alaska1518052.98%393,7724,922
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona24912550.20%5,449,47843,596
Arkansas28912442.91%1,045,1668,429
California87750457.47%19,353,82338,400
Colorado27014051.85%1,776,18212,687
Connecticut1006565.00%763,01511,739
Delaware312167.74%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida66736755.02%5,751,00115,670
Georgia45823451.09%4,242,32818,130
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii985354.08%549,01210,359
Idaho1508657.33%444,4605,168
Illinois45026158.00%4,221,54216,174
Indiana35021962.57%2,414,71511,026
Iowa27617262.32%692,4634,026
Kansas23512854.47%555,0024,336
Kentucky34917149.00%1,108,8506,485
Louisiana28615955.59%2,245,38414,122
Maine975455.67%394,0227,297
Maryland1287961.72%1,454,97118,417
Massachusetts20512560.98%5,626,47445,012
Michigan41725761.63%5,267,23720,495
Minnesota31518358.10%2,338,13812,777
Mississippi2549838.58%1,609,98416,428
Missouri34620158.09%1,724,6068,580
Montana1929750.52%215,0862,217
Nebraska18011061.11%649,3415,903
Nevada1205949.17%343,1545,816
New Hampshire925761.96%292,2995,128
New Jersey1297658.91%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22811550.44%625,6475,440
New York48632366.46%17,055,39452,803
North Carolina43622651.83%4,231,57918,724
North Dakota1016564.36%272,8664,198
Ohio41529170.12%5,602,14819,251
Oklahoma24011648.33%2,409,04720,768
Oregon28814851.39%1,494,27510,096
Pennsylvania46327459.18%4,195,99215,314
Puerto Rico1114439.64%4,663,909105,998
Rhode Island322165.63%631,23730,059
South Carolina25413753.94%1,401,34710,229
South Dakota1167766.38%437,3735,680
Tennessee40618445.32%4,037,29621,942
Texas1,04251549.42%12,935,26225,117
Utah1206050.00%1,104,98118,416
Vermont684363.24%561,30213,054
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia33717752.52%2,071,02611,701
Washington30817456.49%2,762,71415,878
West Virginia1878645.99%1,173,60913,647
Wisconsin33220160.54%1,867,8709,293
Wyoming1546542.21%240,7503,704