Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
Increased growth of corn to make ethanol is going to increase the size of the "Dead Zone" in the Gulf of Mexico ?


Start Here
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama35616245.51%1,598,9749,870
Alaska1498053.69%393,7724,922
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona24012552.08%5,449,47843,596
Arkansas28412443.66%1,045,1668,429
California84550960.24%19,434,50738,182
Colorado26814052.24%1,776,18212,687
Connecticut996666.67%764,25111,580
Delaware302170.00%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida64737057.19%5,760,84615,570
Georgia45323451.66%4,242,32818,130
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii955355.79%549,01210,359
Idaho1498758.39%448,5445,156
Illinois44726158.39%4,221,54216,174
Indiana34822263.79%2,461,83211,089
Iowa27517262.55%692,4634,026
Kansas23413055.56%563,1694,332
Kentucky34817450.00%1,112,0326,391
Louisiana28415955.99%2,245,38414,122
Maine985556.12%394,6467,175
Maryland1258064.00%1,461,28018,266
Massachusetts19912562.81%5,626,47445,012
Michigan41125862.77%5,277,49520,455
Minnesota31318458.79%2,342,09612,729
Mississippi25110039.84%1,610,36816,104
Missouri34320158.60%1,724,6068,580
Montana1879751.87%215,0862,217
Nebraska17311063.58%649,3415,903
Nevada1185950.00%343,1545,816
New Hampshire925761.96%292,2995,128
New Jersey1297658.91%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22911550.22%625,6475,440
New York48032367.29%17,055,39452,803
North Carolina42122753.92%4,231,81318,642
North Dakota1026563.73%272,8664,198
Ohio41329170.46%5,602,14819,251
Oklahoma23311649.79%2,409,04720,768
Oregon27314954.58%1,495,64410,038
Pennsylvania45227560.84%4,203,50615,285
Puerto Rico1104440.00%4,663,909105,998
Rhode Island322165.63%631,23730,059
South Carolina25113754.58%1,401,34710,229
South Dakota1177765.81%437,3735,680
Tennessee39818546.48%4,039,33121,834
Texas1,02251850.68%12,945,75824,992
Utah1196050.42%1,104,98118,416
Vermont684464.71%561,33512,758
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia32917753.80%2,071,02611,701
Washington29817558.72%2,764,56415,798
West Virginia1858847.57%1,173,78513,338
Wisconsin32920361.70%1,869,4229,209
Wyoming1556541.94%240,7503,704