Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
Sati is the hindu practice of burning alive the widow when her husband dies ?
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama36016144.72%1,598,0239,926
Alaska1547951.30%393,4524,980
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona25812247.29%5,441,03044,599
Arkansas28711841.11%1,034,8078,770
California91349554.22%18,846,35338,073
Colorado27013650.37%1,762,80912,962
Connecticut1026563.73%763,01511,739
Delaware332163.64%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida68535451.68%5,697,77016,095
Georgia45823050.22%4,228,75918,386
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii1015251.49%548,56010,549
Idaho1508657.33%441,6585,136
Illinois44926057.91%4,140,39215,925
Indiana35021862.29%2,414,63911,076
Iowa27617262.32%694,2504,036
Kansas23612653.39%555,0044,405
Kentucky34716848.41%1,095,5806,521
Louisiana28515855.44%2,242,05414,190
Maine955254.74%383,1877,369
Maryland1287860.94%1,454,90518,653
Massachusetts20612560.68%5,631,75045,054
Michigan41025461.95%5,263,60320,723
Minnesota31517856.51%2,326,31913,069
Mississippi2499638.55%1,605,60916,725
Missouri34820057.47%1,724,4678,622
Montana1949548.97%213,3712,246
Nebraska18310959.56%647,7765,943
Nevada1205445.00%330,3016,117
New Hampshire935559.14%191,9003,489
New Jersey1337657.14%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22511249.78%599,5405,353
New York49731964.19%17,047,25253,440
North Carolina43722250.80%4,192,01718,883
North Dakota996565.66%272,8664,198
Ohio42028868.57%5,618,04219,507
Oklahoma23911648.54%2,409,04720,768
Oregon29414549.32%1,526,73610,529
Pennsylvania46626657.08%4,187,03115,741
Puerto Rico1114338.74%4,673,244108,680
Rhode Island352057.14%610,77530,539
South Carolina25313452.96%1,396,75410,424
South Dakota1177664.96%435,1875,726
Tennessee40818144.36%4,027,47922,251
Texas1,07450647.11%13,065,65725,821
Utah1195949.58%1,102,87118,693
Vermont694362.32%561,30213,054
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia33617050.60%2,047,20012,042
Washington32016852.50%2,676,25015,930
West Virginia1878344.39%1,170,39314,101
Wisconsin33319959.76%1,867,9099,386
Wyoming1536542.48%240,7503,704