Login
(not required) Preferences
Did you know...
Canada imposes quotas on what type of music radio stations must play ?


Start Here
Streaming Radio Guide
Facebook Like Counts by State


FormstStationsActive on
Facebook
% ActiveTotal
Like Count
Likes /
Station
Alabama36016245.00%1,598,9749,870
Alaska1518052.98%393,7724,922
American Samoa11218.18%3,5061,753
Arizona24812550.40%5,449,47843,596
Arkansas28812443.06%1,045,1668,429
California87450858.12%19,422,69238,234
Colorado27114051.66%1,776,18212,687
Connecticut1016665.35%764,25111,580
Delaware312167.74%196,7289,368
District Of Columbia1919100.00%978,07351,478
Florida66436755.27%5,751,00115,670
Georgia45923450.98%4,242,32818,130
Guam21314.29%2,303768
Hawaii995353.54%549,01210,359
Idaho1498758.39%448,5445,156
Illinois45026158.00%4,221,54216,174
Indiana34922163.32%2,419,44510,948
Iowa27617262.32%692,4634,026
Kansas23613055.08%563,1694,332
Kentucky34917349.57%1,111,9766,428
Louisiana28615955.59%2,245,38414,122
Maine975455.67%394,0227,297
Maryland1288062.50%1,461,28018,266
Massachusetts20412561.27%5,626,47445,012
Michigan41425762.08%5,267,23720,495
Minnesota31518458.41%2,342,09612,729
Mississippi25210039.68%1,610,36816,104
Missouri34620158.09%1,724,6068,580
Montana1919750.79%215,0862,217
Nebraska18011061.11%649,3415,903
Nevada1205949.17%343,1545,816
New Hampshire925761.96%292,2995,128
New Jersey1307658.46%2,152,65328,324
New Mexico22911550.22%625,6475,440
New York48732366.32%17,055,39452,803
North Carolina43522752.18%4,231,81318,642
North Dakota1026563.73%272,8664,198
Ohio41629169.95%5,602,14819,251
Oklahoma23911648.54%2,409,04720,768
Oregon28414952.46%1,495,64410,038
Pennsylvania46327459.18%4,195,99215,314
Puerto Rico1114439.64%4,663,909105,998
Rhode Island322165.63%631,23730,059
South Carolina25413753.94%1,401,34710,229
South Dakota1197764.71%437,3735,680
Tennessee40618545.57%4,039,33121,834
Texas1,03851749.81%12,939,63825,028
Utah1196050.42%1,104,98118,416
Vermont684363.24%561,30213,054
Virgin Islands27725.93%26,0973,728
Virginia33817752.37%2,071,02611,701
Washington30817456.49%2,762,71415,878
West Virginia1888846.81%1,173,78513,338
Wisconsin33320360.96%1,869,4229,209
Wyoming1556541.94%240,7503,704